President: Nancy Willing #
Vice President: Catherine Ciferni#
Secretary: Connie Merlet#
Treasurer: Matt Kalio<
Committee Member At Large 1: Stan Merriman=
Committee Member At Large 2: Bill Cortes+
Committee Member At Large 3: Glen Schmiesing+
Committee Member At Large 4: Bill Dunn^
Committee Member At Large 5: Vacant

 

< – Term is June 2015 to June 2017

= – Term is May 2015 to May 2017

# – Term is May 2015 to May 2016

* – Term is February 2015 to February 2016
^ – Term is February 2014 to February 2016
+ – Term is February 2015 to February 2017

Past Presidents
David Ingalsbe 2015-2015
Jason Melrath 2012-2015
Paul Baumbach 2010-2012
Rebecca Young 2004-2010

 

Comments are closed.